Международный день образования

Международный день образования - в поддержку учителям русского родного языка

Международный день образования

„Zorile” este o publicaţie lunară cu caracter informaţional şi cultural, care se adreseazã comunităţilor de ruşi lipoveni din România, populaţiei ruse din ţara noastră, diasporei ruse a staroverilor din lumea întreagã, dar şi tuturor celor care încearcã sã afle cine sunt ruşii lipoveni şi care este istoria lor.

www.zorile.ro read more
Public Acquisition


Privacy Policy

PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

The privacy of your personal data is an important concern for COMUNITATEA RUSILOR LIPOVENI DIN ROMANIA (with headquarters in Str. Dr. Ratiu Nr. 10 Sector 1 Bucuresti), as a personal data operator. This document has the role of informing you adequately about the processing of your personal data, in the context of the use of the website, www.crlr.ro.

We can periodically update this Policy as our work and services expand or change, or when we are compelled to respond to the new legislative changes. We will display the most current version on www.crlr.ro. Any noticeable change or modification affecting the use of www.crlr.ro by you will be communicated here and / or using the available contact details.

www.crlr.ro uses only the required cookies. More information on using cookies can be found by accessing Cookie policy.

www.crlr.ro does not process personal data through the website.

You have the right to submit complaints or complaints to ANSPDCP - the National Supervisory Authority for Personal Data Processing (www.dataprotection.ro, anspdcp@dataprotection.ro).

You can address any other questions or concerns regarding the processing of your personal data, respectively you can exercise the rights mentioned above at office@crlr.ro. We monitor compliance with the applicable legal requirements including through our Data Protection Officer who can be contacted at office@crlr.ro

INTELLECTUAL AND INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY RIGHTS

Content, as defined in the preamble, including but not limited to logos, stylized representations, commercial symbols, static images, dynamic images, text and / or multimedia content displayed on the Site, is the exclusive property of CRLR, and has reserved all rights obtained directly or indirectly (through usage license and / or publication). The user is not allowed to copy, distribute, publish, transfer to third parties, modify and / or otherwise alter, use, bind, expose, include any Content in any context other than the original intended by CRLR. & Nbsp; The User may only copy, transfer and / or use the Content for personal or non-commercial purposes only if they do not conflict with the provisions of the Document. if CRLR confers on the User the right to use, as described in a separate use agreement, a certain content to which the User has or obtains access under this agreement, this right extends only to that or those content defined in agreement, only during its existence or content on the Site or the period defined in the Agreement under the defined terms, if any, and is not a contractual commitment from CRLR to that User or any other third party who has / has access to this content transferred by any means and which may or may be harmed in any way by this content during or after the expiration of the use agreement. No Content transmitted to the User by any means of communication (electronic, telephone, etc.) or acquired by accessing, visiting and / or viewing is not a contractual obligation on the part of CRLR and / or the CRLR employee / employee who has transferred the Content, if any, to that content. Any use of the Content is forbidden for purposes other than those expressly permitted or by the accompanying use agreement, if it exists.

We remind you that you can contact us for any other questions or concerns regarding the ways of processing your personal data, respectively you can exercise the rights mentioned above at office@crlr.ro. We monitor compliance with the applicable legal requirements including through our Data Protection Officer who can be contacted at office@crlr.ro

 


top
© 2019 Lipovan Russians Community in Romania
Address: Strada Dr. Ratiu Nr. 10 Sector 1 Bucuresti Tel: 021.312.09.94 E-mail: office@crlr.ro